Zu dieser ISBN ist aktuell kein Angebot verfügbar.
Alle Exemplare der Ausgabe mit dieser ISBN anzeigen:Die Inhaltsangabe kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
„Über diesen Titel“ kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
Versand:
EUR 5,64
Von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA
Buchbeschreibung Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GOR001603525
Weitere Informationen zu diesem Verkäufer | Verkäufer kontaktieren
Buchbeschreibung Hardback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GOR002020999
Buchbeschreibung Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 0.85. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G0340042400I3N00
Buchbeschreibung Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Uderzo (illustrator). 3rd Printing. May Not Be The Same As Pictured. Former Owners Inscription On Back Of Front Cover. No Other Marking Truly Like New Inside. Covers Have Soiling But Little Wear. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 037176
Buchbeschreibung Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers M00340042400-G
Buchbeschreibung Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers M00340042400-V
Buchbeschreibung Zustand: Very Good. Ships from the UK. Former library book; may include library markings. Used book that is in excellent condition. May show signs of wear or have minor defects. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GRP65405379
Buchbeschreibung Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 5th or later Edition. 11 5/8" X 8 3/4" in glazed colorfully illustrated hard covers. Very light shelfwear: about VERY GOOD or better condition. This is the first of a long series by the team of Goscinny & Uderzo taking a Mel Brooks-style approach to ancient history (Romans & Celts division). 48pp. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 001111
Buchbeschreibung Zustand: Gut. 1st Edition. 48 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar. Einband leicht belesen/bestoßen. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 358 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 22 cm x 29.7 cm x 0.6 cm. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 661107810
Buchbeschreibung Zustand: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting. 0.55. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 0340042400-2-4